Hantech Power Limited

Cummins Engine Parts

» Cummins Engine Parts

  • Cummins Injector 3054233

    TAGS:
    , , , ,

    Part Name: Injector
    Part Number: 3054233/3024147
    Application: Cummins NTA855
    Place of Origin: Cummins China
    Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
    Package: Carton Box

    Specification

    NTA855 Cummins Injector 3054233 Parts Catalog
    Ref No.Part NamePart No.Required
     InjectorPP43827-01 
     Injector30542336
    1Compression Spring1660096
    2Check Ball1671576
    3Injector Gasket1730866
    4Screen Retainer1742996
    5Injector Cup Retainer1851386
    6O-Ring Seal19373618
    7Roll Pin20342612
    8Filter Screen30087066
    9Lock Nut30688606
    10Injector Spring Retainer30154696
    11Injector Stop Screw2129546
    12Barrel And Plunger30545336
    13Injector Orifice Plug30450476
    14Injector Adapter30004646
    15Injector Cup30235566
    16Injector Plunger Link1919166
    17Injector Clamp30281716
    18Twelve Point Cap Screw302827912

    Above is the introduction of the Cummins Injector 3054233, while if you need Injector 3054233, complete Cummins engine or other Cummins product, please further consult our sales.

    Enquiry Form ( we will get back you as soon as possible )

    Name:
    *
    Email:
    *
    Message:

    Verification:
    0 + 3 = ?

    Maybe you like also

  • OUR COMPANY

    About Us
    News
    Our Blog
    Sales Network

  • OUR PRODUCTS

    Cummins Automotive Engine
    Cummins Construction Engine
    Cummins Marine Engine
    Cummins Generators Engine

  • TECH&SUPPORTS

    FAQ
    Parts Supply
    Aftersale Service

  • CONTACT US

    TEL:86-027-82276722
    FAX:86-027-82775542
    Web:www.engine-motor.com