Hantech Power Limited

Cummins Engine Parts

» Cummins Engine Parts

  • Cummins Flywheel Housing Gasket 3630874

    TAGS:
    , , , , , , ,

    Brand Name: Cummins
    Part Name: Flywheel Housing Gasket
    Part Number: 3630874/3176843
    Application: Cummins KTA50/QSK50/KTA38/QSK38
    Place of Origin: Cummins China
    Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
    Package: Carton Box

    Specification

    KTA50 Cummins Flywheel Housing Gasket 3630874 Parts Catalog
    Ref No.Part NamePart No.Required
     Flywheel HousingFH6093-01 
    1Hexagon Head Cap ScrewS 150 A10
    2Hexagon Head Cap ScrewS 167 A2
    3Lock WasherS 6002
    4Lock WasherS 6102
    5Lock WasherS 61112
    6Pin Dowel706621
    7Access Hole Cover30104102
    8Oil Seal30821421
    9Hexagon Head Cap Screw31764652
    10Flywheel Housing Gasket36308741
    11Diamond Dowel36342691
    12Flywheel Housing49646761

    Above is the introduction of the Cummins Flywheel Housing Gasket 3630874, while if you need Flywheel Housing Gasket 3630874, complete Cummins engine or other Cummins product, please further consult our sales.

    Enquiry Form ( we will get back you as soon as possible )

    Name:
    *
    Email:
    *
    Message:

    Verification:
    4 + 4 = ?

    Maybe you like also

  • OUR COMPANY

    About Us
    News
    Our Blog
    Sales Network

  • OUR PRODUCTS

    Cummins Automotive Engine
    Cummins Construction Engine
    Cummins Marine Engine
    Cummins Generators Engine

  • TECH&SUPPORTS

    FAQ
    Parts Supply
    Aftersale Service

  • CONTACT US

    TEL:86-027-82276722
    FAX:86-027-82775542
    Web:www.engine-motor.com