Hantech Power Limited

Cummins Engine Parts

» Cummins Engine Parts

  • Cummins Oil Seal 4922217

    TAGS:
    , , , , ,

    Brand Name: Cummins
    Part Name: Oil Seal
    Part Number: 4922217
    Application: Cummins KTA19/QSK19
    Place of Origin: Cummins China
    Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
    Package: Carton Box

    Specification

    KTA19 Cummins Oil Seal 4922217 Parts Catalog
    Ref No.Part NamePart No.Required
     Flywheel HousingFH4149 
    1Hexagon Head Cap ScrewS 127 C10
    2Hexagon Head Cap ScrewS 143 C2
    3Lock WasherS 60312
    4Plain WasherS 6318
    5Plain WasherS 65812
     Flywheel Housing40576381
    6Flywheel Housing30804841
    7Threaded Insert1015412
    8Rectangular Ring Seal30962601
    9Hexagon Head Cap Screw49222158
    10Oil Seal49222171
        
     Rear Crank Seal Kit4089902A/R
    10Oil Seal49222171
    11Plain Washer30423274
    12Regular Hexagon Nut36127934
    13Hexagon Head Cap Screw49222158

    Above is the introduction of the Cummins Oil Seal 4922217, while if you need Oil Seal 4922217, complete Cummins engine or other Cummins product, please further consult our sales.

    Enquiry Form ( we will get back you as soon as possible )

    Name:
    *
    Email:
    *
    Message:

    Verification:
    3 + 4 = ?

    Maybe you like also

  • OUR COMPANY

    About Us
    News
    Our Blog
    Sales Network

  • OUR PRODUCTS

    Cummins Automotive Engine
    Cummins Construction Engine
    Cummins Marine Engine
    Cummins Generators Engine

  • TECH&SUPPORTS

    FAQ
    Parts Supply
    Aftersale Service

  • CONTACT US

    TEL:86-027-82276722
    FAX:86-027-82775542
    Web:www.engine-motor.com